Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur

Kuala Lumpur
Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartemen
9.0 Luar biasa.
Ulasan 35 ulasan

Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur

18 Jalan Dewan Sultan Sulaiman, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
Offering a rooftop pool, the 2-room Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartment Kuala Lumpur is situated around a 25-minute walk from ASEAN Sculpture Landscaped Garden. Featuring a steam room, a hot tub, and a sauna, the spacious 107 m² apartment is located steps away from the Quill City Mall.
Istana Budaya is 2.3 km from this apartment, and Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah airport is less than a 34-minute drive away. Within 20 minutes' walk of Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartment you will find the Petrosains Science Discovery Centre.
Comprising a balcony, a kitchen, and a living room, this apartment features air conditioning and a washing machine, and overlooks the garden. Enhancing your comfort, a bidet, a hot tub, and a shower can be found at the accommodation. Dryers, dressing gowns, and towels are also included in the bathroom.
An equipped kitchen is available in Penthouse Sky Jacuzzi At Klcc Apartment, offering guests the opportunity to cook their own meals. The property is situated in proximity to the Sultan Ismail city rail. The apartment offers access to a spa salon, ensuring added relaxation.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Atraksi
  • Menara Kembar Petronas - 1.3 km
  • Merdeka Square - 1.5 km
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building - 1.5 km
  • Pavilion Kuala Lumpur - 1.9 km
  • Sungei Wang Plaza - 2.1 km
  • Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 2.4 km
  • Parliament House - 2.7 km
  • Istana Negara Malaysia Palace - 3 km
  • Buddhist Maha Vihara - 4 km
  • Putra World Trade Centre - 1000 m
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 27 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Ampang Park Station - 2.1 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Dilarang merokok di tempat
  • Wifi
  • Parkir
  • VIP check-in/-out
  • Hewan peliharaan tidak diizinkan
  • Keamanan 24 jam
  • Lift
  • Mesin penjual
  • Pendeteksi asap
  • Akses kartu kunci
  • Akses kunci

Bersantap

  • Ketel listrik
  • Pengering
  • Peralatan masak

Waktu Luang & Olahraga

  • Kolam renang tanpa batas
  • Kolam renang atap
  • Kursi berjemur
  • Area taman
  • Fasilitas BBQ
  • Sauna
  • Ruang uap
  • Jacuzzi

Layanan

  • Cucian
  • Dry cleaning
  • Toko/layanan komersial

Fasilitas Kamar

  • Pendingin ruangan
  • Furnitur taman
  • Meja makan
  • Mesin cuci
  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • Kolam Renang
  • Spa dan relaksasi
  • Penyejuk udara
  • Dilarang membawa hewan peliharaan

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 15:00 hingga 23:30
Check-out: sampai 11:00
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Rab 1 Jul
Kam 2 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur